Derniers Matchs

2020-09-30 19:30
Jobbyn 9
Evaluation MS 8
Boxscore
2020-09-28 19:30
Evaluation MS 10
Jobbyn 2
Boxscore
2020-09-24 19:30
Jobbyn 22
Evaluation MS 9
Boxscore
2020-09-22 19:30
Communications STL 10
Evaluation MS 11
Boxscore

Prochains Matchs

Statistiques de Pro Hypothèque - 2020
Équipes:  Calendrier:

Stats Offensive


Joueurs RéguliersPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Robert Parker2062296101515731010.5290.468
Marc Massé196527700159110100.4180.415
Marc-Daniel Boucher2061253052018525100.4480.410
Patrice Lefort1855212011213121300.3730.382
Mathieu Fortin195621020710340200.4000.375
Daniel Bellefleur819710022123100.4000.368
Yohan Botbol175720520184362100.3830.351
Marc-André Bouchard205317500712624200.3830.321
William Touzin-Deschênes17511511079248100.3150.294
Pierre Lalancette195514301910443200.3000.255
André Vallières19471110064542200.3020.234

Joueurs RemplacantsPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Eric Dang13200001000000.6670.667
Patrick Pelletier13100001000000.3330.333
Pier-Alexandre Masse13100001000100.2500.333
Jean-François Martin13100011000000.3330.333
Sylvain Déodati14100000010000.2500.250
Anthony Bélanger15110012000000.2000.200
Mario Santini37100121216000.3330.143
Mario Lussier14000000000000.0000.000
Pierre Moroney13000000000000.0000.000
Mario Brisebois13000000010000.0000.000
François Chalut13000000000000.0000.000

TOTAL ABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
62221535681221134037351710.3800.346



Stats Lanceurs


Lanceurs RéguliersVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Marc Massé96105.11216383373523.46
Pierre Lalancette0227.250215236276.83

Lanceurs RemplacantsVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Mario Brisebois104.02021111.75

TOTALVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
108137.017385536110804.09