Derniers Matchs

2017-09-19 19:30
Resto-Bar M 11
LHCL 4
Boxscore
2017-09-18 19:30
LHCL 6
Resto-Bar M 14
Boxscore
2017-09-14 19:30
Longueuil Électrique 2
LHCL 6
Boxscore
2017-09-12 19:30
LHCL 10
Longueuil Électrique 5
Boxscore

Prochains Matchs

2017-09-25 19:30
LHCL vs Resto-Bar M
2017-09-26 19:30
Resto-Bar M vs LHCL
2017-09-27 19:30
LHCL vs Resto-Bar M
Statistiques Dek Boucherville
Équipes:  Calendrier:

Stats Offensive


Joueurs RéguliersPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Alain Lemay23763983331271007200.5570.513
Patrice Lefort2266304212081348100.5440.455
Sylvain Trottier2580346002926418810.4380.425
Eric Pedneault25723070124281517410.5000.417
Sylvain Déodati2373299002413943500.4420.397
Dany Marquis2268275001317945200.4620.397
Claude Paquette23752970019101137020.4770.387
Vincent Marquis216923310813523000.3780.333
Martin Pinard2892278101420436100.3230.293
Max Cruz237013100571411300.1940.186
Steve Gagnon20548100103571110.2330.148

Joueurs RemplacantsPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Mathieu Campeau15410023000000.8000.800
Marc Massé13200001000000.6670.667
Jean-François Chaput310601013000000.6000.600
Pierre Lalancette310600152011000.6000.600
Marc-André Bouchard26300010101000.5710.500
Sylvain Milette14200020000000.5000.500
Daniel Rollin14200003000000.5000.500
Francois Vendette12100010100000.6670.500
Éric Desmeules619920086301000.5450.474
Loic Théberge15200002000000.4000.400
Stéphane Bélanger13100010000000.3330.333
Patrick Larose13100000100000.5000.333
Denis Brisson13100000011000.3330.333
Jean-Philippe Héon13100011000000.3330.333
Samuel Bélanger13100010010100.3330.333
Jean-Francois Lacelle13101022000100.2500.333
Mario Lussier13000001100000.2500.000
Keith Gittens13000000000000.0000.000
Christian Guy13000000000000.0000.000
Benoit Lacelle13000000000000.0000.000
Marc-Daniel Boucher12000010100000.3330.000

TOTAL ABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
89533262962231969436702950.4260.371



Stats Lanceurs


Lanceurs RéguliersVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Claude Paquette97102.116533332103724.93
Sylvain Déodati2774.01353474396767.19

Lanceurs RemplacantsVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Pierre Lalancette001.01000000.00
Mario Lussier001.01010100.00
Marc Massé002.01001000.00
Denis Brisson004.03045200.00
Éric Desmeules115.09012445.60

TOTALVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
1215189.1315686832061525.62