Derniers Matchs

2017-07-17 20:45
Métro Bellemare 4
Pro Hypothèque 4
Boxscore
2017-07-17 19:00
LHCL 12
Dek Boucherville 11
Boxscore
2017-07-14 20:45
Montmorency Ford 17
Métro Bellemare 16
Boxscore
2017-07-14 19:00
LHCL 9
Longueuil Électrique 9
Boxscore

Prochains Matchs

2017-07-21 19:00
Métro Bellemare vs LHCL
2017-07-21 20:45
Longueuil Électrique vs Pro Hypothèque
2017-07-24 19:00
Pro Hypothèque vs Métro Bellemare
2017-07-24 20:45
Golf Hemmingford vs LHCL
Statistiques Dek Boucherville
Équipes:  Calendrier:

Stats Offensive


Joueurs RéguliersPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Alain Lemay17522871221181006100.6030.538
Patrice Lefort144019301107745000.5530.475
Eric Pedneault1647226001517915200.5340.468
Dany Marquis12391420078131100.3750.359
Claude Paquette134215400142712020.4710.357
Sylvain Déodati144214500175812300.4230.333
Sylvain Trottier1440121001013304410.3560.300
Vincent Marquis13411210048312000.3410.293
Martin Pinard175515400812235000.2980.273
Max Cruz16527000241310000.1510.135
Steve Gagnon1231300060420100.2000.097

Joueurs RemplacantsPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Pierre Lalancette27500131011000.7140.714
Jean-François Chaput27501013000000.7140.714
Marc Massé13200001000000.6670.667
Marc-André Bouchard26300010101000.5710.500
Daniel Rollin14200003000000.5000.500
Francois Vendette12100010100000.6670.500
Éric Desmeules39410043100000.5000.444
Denis Brisson13100000011000.3330.333
Samuel Bélanger13100010010100.3330.333
Patrick Larose13100000100000.5000.333
Christian Guy13000000000000.0000.000
Benoit Lacelle13000000000000.0000.000
Mario Lussier13000001100000.2500.000

TOTAL ABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
53718634241251066022451330.4110.346



Stats Lanceurs



Lanceurs RemplacantsVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Pierre Lalancette001.01000000.00
Mario Lussier001.01010100.00
Marc Massé002.01001000.00
Denis Brisson004.03045200.00
Éric Desmeules012.04001227.00

TOTALVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
710113.219554651121915.60