Derniers Matchs

2022-09-22 19:30
Go Plex 14
Evaluation MS 11
Boxscore
2022-09-21 19:30
Evaluation MS 5
Go Plex 10
Boxscore
2022-09-15 20:45
Evaluation MS 14
Jobbyn 4
Boxscore
2022-09-15 19:00
Créditmatik 4
Go Plex 7
Boxscore

Prochains Matchs

2022-09-28 19:30
Evaluation MS vs Go Plex
Statistiques de Pro Hypothèque - 2017
Équipes:  Calendrier:

Stats Offensive


Joueurs RéguliersPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Patrick Paquette226531111942291710210.5760.477
Marc Massé22743523013275011200.4940.473
Jérémie Gagné217533440247205010.4620.440
Patrice Lefort124016511719025100.3900.400
Dany Marquis2481292101611435000.3880.358
François Vendette1861215001110205000.3650.344
Danny Poce18491610057513200.3890.327
Pierre Lalancette26842740014124210500.3410.321
Marc-André Bouchard24692022089337100.3150.290
Charles-Antoine Laplante1539710032252100.2140.179
Jean-Pierre Laberge276912100113735310.2600.174

Joueurs RemplacantsPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Carl Lefèvre14300022100000.8000.750
Steeve Gaucher13200003000100.5000.667
David Raymond13200010000000.6670.667
Patrice Dufour13200020110000.7500.667
Jean-François Lacelle4161011055110000.6470.625
Sylvain Décary38500012001100.5560.625
Sylvain Préseault28501031000000.6250.625
Daniel Bellefleur26310011010000.5000.500
Mathieu Demers14210021000000.5000.500
Steve Gagné12100000000000.5000.500
Jean Drouin411523042301000.5710.455
Joseph Ciccarello27310011002000.4290.429
Loic Théberge311410032000000.3640.364
Sylvain Trottier26200012010000.3330.333
Mario Sicard13100000000000.3330.333
Yohan Botbol13100001001000.3330.333
Deny L. Collado310300011010000.3000.300
Mario Santini412310010010000.2500.250
Claude Paquette412310002300000.4000.250
Sébastien Vaskelis39210144111000.3000.222
Patrick Larose29200010000000.2220.222
Pierre Moroney26100011102000.2860.167
Benoit Courchesne24000010100000.2000.000
Sylvain Déodati13000000000000.0000.000

TOTAL ABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
8693124817111891676327661930.3990.359



Stats Lanceurs


Lanceurs RéguliersVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Patrick Paquette128116.117395621117824.93
Pierre Lalancette0136.275515252448.40
Danny Poce001.060014214.00

Lanceurs RemplacantsVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Mario Sicard105.06011000.00
Sylvain Trottier1112.01705311116.42
Benoit Courchesne027.116151987.64
Steve Gagné012.180016412.00
Loic Théberge012.080207517.50

TOTALVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
1414182.23091584302061565.98