Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6842
2019-09-17 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
LHCL 1 4 5 0 1 1 2 0 14 20 1
Resto-Bar M 0 5 1 0 3 0 0 0 9 15 3


LHCL


Resto-Bar M
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Autotte Jean-Simon420100110000
2Drouin Jean420000000000
3Davis Jonathan310001200000
4Longpré Eric311000210010
5Laurin Steve310000200010
6Masse Pier-Alexandre*431000230100
7Pelland Luc320000110010
8Marquis Dany441000320000
9Leandro Heber210001010010
10Guimond Sylvain211000030010
11Héon Jean-Philippe320000100000
 Total: 3520410214120150
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Bélanger Samuel200001100101
2Gagné Jérémie420000010000
3Lapierre Martin310100100000
4Cotes Amado331010220000
5Déodati Sylvain321000000100
6Larose Patrick220000110010
7Martin Jean-Christophe300000001000
8Brodeur Sylvain210001100000
9Collado Deny L.310000111000
10Cayer Maxime311000120000
11Brazeau Michel*321000110100
 Total:31154112982311


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Longpré Eric1006.01011155
Guimond Sylvain0001.0501144
Total:1007.01512299


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Déodati Sylvain0101.0202051
Brodeur Sylvain0006.01800098
Total:0107.020020149