Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6755
2019-07-09 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
LHCL 2 2 3 1 2 0 4 0 14 19 4
Resto-Bar M 1 0 1 2 4 0 4 0 12 16 5


LHCL


Resto-Bar M
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Autotte Jean-Simon521000210000
2Ouellet Daniel431101320000
3Davis Jonathan411000110010
4Longpré Eric541000210100
5Drouin Jean410100120010
6Pelland Luc530100220100
7Leandro Heber431001110100
8Guimond Sylvain510000100100
9Héon Jean-Philippe210002110000
 Total: 3819530414110420
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Bélanger Samuel430010310100
2Gagné Jérémie430000100100
3Déodati Sylvain211001111010
4Cotes Amado320001201100
5Larose Patrick300001300000
6Martin Jean-Christophe430000130000
7Collado Deny L.330100030210
8Cayer Maxime400000001000
9Brodeur Sylvain200001000000
10Riendeau Daniel300000000000
11Dufour Patrice*310010111000
 Total:351611241294520


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Longpré Eric1005.0912366
Guimond Sylvain0002.0712163
Total:1007.016244129


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Déodati Sylvain0004.21103076
Brodeur Sylvain0102.1801076
Total:0107.0190401412