Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6733
2019-06-17 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
LHCL 4 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 10 14 2
Pro Hypothèque 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 5 11 2


LHCL


Pro Hypothèque
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Autotte Jean-Simon410000110000
2Ouellet Daniel310001100000
3Drouin Jean421000110000
4Davis Jonathan420000200100
5Chalut François*432000220000
6Laurin Steve410000020000
7Marquis Dany410000011100
8Guimond Sylvain410000100000
9Pelland Luc310000100000
10Héon Jean-Philippe311000120000
 Total: 371440011091200
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Boucher Marc-Daniel*310000100000
2Clément Gary310000000000
3Massé Marc310000000000
4Daoust Stéphane320000210000
5Bélanger Maxim210001100000
6Lalancette Pierre310000010000
7Dufour Christophe311000110000
8Leroux Stéphane R.300000001200
9Moroney Pierre320000010000
10Grover Aman210001000000
11Cruz Max300000001000
 Total:31111002542200


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Chalut François*1005.0901244
Guimond Sylvain0002.0201010
Total:1007.01102254


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Lalancette Pierre0107.014011106
Total:0107.014011106