Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6728
2019-06-14 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Resto-Bar M 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 9 0
LHCL 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 4 11 5


Resto-Bar M


LHCL
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Bélanger Samuel411000100000
2Lapierre Martin310101200000
3Déodati Sylvain300000011000
4Cotes Amado410000010000
5Larose Patrick420000010000
6Gagné Jérémie400000000000
7Brodeur Sylvain320000000000
8Collado Deny L.320000100000
9Cayer Maxime200000011010
10Martin Jean-Christophe300000001000
 Total: 3391101443010
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Autotte Jean-Simon330001110200
2Drouin Jean310000010010
3Ouellet Daniel210002000000
4Davis Jonathan100001010120
5Laurin Steve400000000000
6Longpré Eric310000000000
7Guimond Sylvain310000000000
8Marquis Dany310000100200
9Héon Jean-Philippe300000000000
10Pelland Luc210001110000
11Leandro Heber320000101000
 Total:30110005441530


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Brodeur Sylvain0018.01105144
Total:0018.01105144


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Longpré Eric0018.0901341
Total:0018.0901341