Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6697
2019-05-20 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
LHCL 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 13 2
Resto-Bar M 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 7 10 4


LHCL


Resto-Bar M
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Autotte Jean-Simon320001210100
2Drouin Jean411000110000
3Ouellet Daniel420000110000
4Longpré Eric420000010000
5Davis Jonathan310001010000
6Marquis Dany410000000000
7Laurin Steve300001000100
8Héon Jean-Philippe421000201000
9Guimond Sylvain320000010000
10Pelland Luc200000000001
 Total: 34132003661201
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Bélanger Samuel321100200000
2Lapierre Martin210001200000
3Déodati Sylvain211000120110
4Cotes Amado310010111100
5Larose Patrick300000000000
6Gagné Jérémie200000010010
7Brodeur Sylvain310000100000
8Collado Deny L.320000000000
9Martin Jean-Christophe210000000110
10Riendeau Daniel310000011100
11Cayer Maxime200000001000
 Total:28102111753430


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Longpré Eric0103.0500211
Guimond Sylvain0003.0511165
Total:0106.01011376


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Déodati Sylvain1001.0002100
Brodeur Sylvain0006.01301065
Total:1007.01303165