Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6645
2018-08-06 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
LHCL 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 11 1
Longueuil Électrique 1 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 11 15 2


LHCL


Longueuil Électrique
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Autotte Jean-Simon421000100000
2Campeau Mathieu430000000000
3Bourdeau Marc-André310000000001
4Masse Pier-Alexandre410000011000
5Lepage Pierre-Paul300001101000
6Dufour Patrice*410000000100
7Ducharme Marc310000111010
8Brisebois Mario310001001000
9Cadieux Jocelyn410000101000
 Total: 32111002425111
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lalancette Pierre320001220000
2Pinard Martin331001200000
3Renaud Christian310001200000
4Vaskelis Sébastien320100130000
5Vendette François321000030000
6Louis Shaun300000002100
7Pelletier Martin-Denis310000000000
8Lacelle Benoit310000100000
9Moroney Pierre320200110100
10Rollin Daniel100002101000
11Pelletier Patrick311000110000
 Total:3115330511103200


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Brisebois Mario0102.01002299
Ducharme Marc0004.0503122
Total:0106.0150531111


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Pelletier Martin-Denis1007.01102542
Total:1007.01102542