Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6614
2018-07-09 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Pro Hypothèque 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 11 1
Métro Bellemare 0 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 8 7 3


Pro Hypothèque


Métro Bellemare
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lacelle Jean-François400000000000
2Lemay Marc310001100000
3Massé Marc410000000000
4Lemay Alain420010130100
5Gaucher Steeve321000100000
6Parker Robert210000000010
7Bouchard Marc-André200001000000
8Chevarie Gaétan320000110000
9Dufour Patrice211001000000
10Dufour Christophe300000011000
11Vaskelis Marc210001100000
 Total: 32112014551110
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Chalut François300000001100
2Autotte Jean-Simon*210001201000
3Brodeur Bernard000003100000
4Bélanger Samuel311000120000
5Beauchemin Marc-André310000010100
6Déodati Sylvain310000110000
7Chagnon Gilles310000100000
8Leandro Heber310010130000
9Dang Eric300000000000
10Botbol Yohan*100001100100
11Collado Deny L.210100010000
 Total:2671115882300


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Massé Marc0104.0613276
Gaucher Steeve0002.0102011
Total:0106.0715287


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Chagnon Gilles1007.01114155
Total:1007.01114155