Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6549
2018-05-15 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Resto-Bar M 2 1 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 14 0
Longueuil Électrique 0 1 3 0 4 2 0 0 10 16 3


Resto-Bar M


Longueuil Électrique
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Beauchemin Dominic300001001000
2Clément Gary210002200000
3Boucher Marc-Daniel410000100000
4Longpré Eric430000010000
5Marquis Dany410000110000
6Paquette Claude310000120010
7Leroux Stéphane R.320001101000
8Héon Jean-Philippe320001100000
9Bélanger Maxim310001111000
10Pelland Luc300000100000
11Dutremble Mathieu320000001000
 Total: 35140006954010
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lalancette Pierre431000200100
2Louis Shaun321001200000
3Lemay Alain*220000120010
4Vaskelis Sébastien320020250000
5Vendette François310000000000
6Lacelle Benoit300000001000
7Pinard Martin321000200100
8Rollin Daniel310000011000
9Moroney Pierre311000101000
10Pelletier Martin-Denis320000020100
11Pelletier Patrick300000001000
 Total:3316402110104310


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Longpré Eric0106.0162141010
Total:0106.0162141010


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Pelletier Martin-Denis1007.01406496
Total:1007.01406496