Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 7161
2021-08-12 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Larochelle Electrique 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 6 11 3
Sports Experts Dix30 3 3 0 4 1 2 0 0 13 15 2


Larochelle Electrique


Sports Experts Dix30
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Gagné Jérémie210100100000
2Botbol Yohan420100010100
3Ouellet Daniel320101210000
4Cotes Amado410000210000
5Louis Shaun300000001100
6Théberge Loic*321000020000
7Dufour Patrice*220000010010
8Lussier Mario300000000000
9Houde Etienne300000000000
10Rollin Daniel310000000000
11Riendeau Daniel*300000100100
 Total: 33111301661310
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Autotte Jean-Simon431100310000
2Drouin Jean440000420000
3Parker Robert311001120000
4Lepage Pierre-Paul420000230200
5Fortin Dany320000021010
6Pelletier Christian310001011000
7Gagnon Marc300000000000
8Chaput Jean-François*100001100001
9Santini Mario*200000010010
10Cayer Maxime321000100000
11Moroney Pierre200001100000
 Total:3215310413122221


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Lussier Mario0001.0400022
Théberge Loic*0003.0502254
Louis Shaun0102.0602064
Total:0106.0150421310


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Pelletier Christian1007.01101163
Total:1007.01101163