Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 7158
2021-08-11 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Boston Pizza 1 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 9 18 0
Jobbyn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 2


Boston Pizza


Jobbyn
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Daoust Stéphane530000110000
2Drouin Jean*520000010000
3Lefèvre Carl420001100000
4Chaput Jean-François*410000020010
5Lefèvre Yan321001200000
6Pelland Luc430000120000
7Brisson Denis400000110000
8Laberge Jean-Pierre421000100000
9Gaudiot Charles530000210000
 Total: 38182002980010
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Dufour Christopher410000100000
2Bélanger Anthony*322000100000
3Ciccarello Joseph*210000010010
4Renaud Christian310000010000
5Cloutier Sébastien200000001000
6Leroux Stéphane R.300000000000
7Brodeur Sylvain310000001000
8Leroux Jasmin310000000100
9Lafleur Bynjamin 300000000100
 Total:2672000222210


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Brisson Denis1007.0700222
Total:1007.0700222


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Brodeur Sylvain0107.01802098
Total:0107.01802098