Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 7150
2021-08-07 11:15
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
LHCL 0 1 3 1 0 1 2 0 8 13 4
Larochelle Electrique 3 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 9 12 1


LHCL


Larochelle Electrique
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Trottier Sylvain530000130000
2Drouin Jean*530000100000
3Bourdeau Marc-André420010120100
4Côté Jean-Philippe300000010010
5Bélanger Maxim*410000100000
6Dubé Daniel420000200100
7Raymond David200001101101
8Paquette Claude410000010000
9Héon Jean-Philippe210000110102
 Total: 33130011881413
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Gagné Jérémie430000200000
2Décary Sylvain*310001100000
3Ouellet Daniel330001230000
4Cotes Amado300000000000
5Louis Shaun320001100000
6Larose Patrick310001110000
7Lussier Mario310001000100
8Chalut François200000000010
9Bellefleur Daniel200001100000
10Houde Etienne311001121000
11Rollin Daniel300000001000
 Total:32121007962110


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Paquette Claude0003.0804184
Trottier Sylvain0103.1403110
Total:0106.11207294


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Louis Shaun1007.01311187
Total:1007.01311187