Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 7133
2021-07-28 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Evaluation MS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3
Sports Experts Dix30 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10 1


Evaluation MS


Sports Experts Dix30
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Guy Christian310001000000
2Lacelle Jean-François*300000100200
3Botbol Yohan*310000000000
4Cragg Michel200001000000
5Lefort Patrice*300000000000
6Santini Mario200001000000
7Doucet Sylvain300000000100
8Gagné Steve310000000000
9Fortin Mathieu300000000000
 Total: 2530003100300
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Autotte Jean-Simon422000000000
2Drouin Jean410000000000
3Fortin Dany320000100100
4Parker Robert300000100000
5Gagnon Marc300000100000
6Cayer Maxime320000111000
7Gagnon Felix310100121000
8Moroney Pierre310000000000
9Sicard Mario*310000000000
 Total:29102100532100


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Gagné Steve0106.01000250
Total:0106.01000250


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Sicard Mario*1007.0303011
Total:1007.0303011