Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 7074
2021-06-16 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Boston Pizza 4 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 11 12 2
Go Plex 2 0 1 0 5 2 2 0 12 17 3


Boston Pizza


Go Plex
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Héon Louis410000100100
2Daoust Stéphane310000030010
3Gaudiot Charles410000011100
4Vaskelis Sébastien410000100000
5Lefèvre Carl310001101000
6Demers Mathieu430100310000
7Lefèvre Yan321001140000
8Dumouchel Alexandre300000010000
9Pelland Luc310000110000
10Brisson Denis210001200000
11Laberge Jean-Pierre200000100001
 Total: 3512110311112211
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Ciccarello Joseph441000400100
2Paquette Patrick421010320000
3Théberge Loic320001130000
4Camaro Eric410010121000
5Vendette François421000020000
6Leandro Heber420000200100
7Chaput Jean-François321001100000
8Dang Eric300000000010
9Pelletier Patrick410000010000
10Amici Patrick410000010100
 Total:3717402212111310


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Brisson Denis0105.117211129
Demers Mathieu0001.0001000
Total:0106.117221129


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Théberge Loic0001.1402155
Paquette Patrick1005.2801163
Total:1007.012032118