Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 7056
2020-09-21 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Jobbyn 0 3 0 11 3 2 0 0 19 20 6
Resto-Bar M 3 0 3 2 3 1 0 0 12 15 4


Jobbyn


Resto-Bar M
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Daoust Stéphane520000110300
2Drouin Jean400001210100
3Lemay Alain320011120000
4Gaucher Steeve310001110000
5Vendette François430000300000
6Gaudiot Charles442010330000
7Chalut François310000110010
8Lacelle Jean-François420000130000
9Boucher David431100311100
10Moroney Pierre*410000110000
11Lafleur Bynjamin 411000211100
 Total: 4220412319152610
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Gagné Jérémie430000300000
2Campeau Mathieu431000330000
3Bourdeau Marc-André430010220000
4Ouellet Daniel410000010100
5Leandro Heber400000002000
6Cadieux Jocelyn310000100000
7Houde Etienne*311000200000
8Guimond Sylvain200000010010
9Pelletier Patrick*300000000000
10Lemire Jacques310000010000
11Lapierre Mathieu320000100300
 Total:371520101282410


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Chalut François0004.0800143
Gaucher Steeve1003.0710184
Total:1007.015102127


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Lemire Jacques0006.012232104
Guimond Sylvain0101.0800094
Total:0107.020232198