Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 7040
2020-09-04 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Communications STL 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 7 12 4
Resto-Bar M 3 4 5 3 0 0 0 0 15 22 0


Communications STL


Resto-Bar M
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Héon Louis421000100100
2Leroux Jasmin410000102000
3Boucher Marc-Daniel*421000110100
4Pelletier Christian432000220000
5Gagné Stéphan410000100100
6Renaud Christian320000120100
7Cloutier Sébastien300000000000
8Lacelle Benoit311000021000
9Leroux Stéphane R.300000000000
 Total: 32125000773400
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Gagné Jérémie550000400000
2Dufour Patrice*550000430000
3Bourdeau Marc-André520000220000
4Ouellet Daniel521000110000
5Leandro Heber410001000000
6Normand Jean-Marc521000030000
7Guimond Sylvain521000020000
8Lemire Jacques510000200000
9Lapierre Mathieu420000200000
 Total:4322300115110000


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Héon Louis0004.01001055
Cloutier Sébastien0102.012000106
Total:0106.0220101511


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Lemire Jacques1007.01200377
Total:1007.01200377