Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6831
2019-09-05 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Longueuil Électrique 0 1 1 0 2 0 3 0 7 15 2
Pro Hypothèque 3 0 5 3 1 1 0 0 13 15 2


Longueuil Électrique


Pro Hypothèque
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Théberge Loic411000200000
2Campeau Mathieu210002110000
3Lemay Alain420100130000
4Lepage Pierre-Paul330001100000
5Masse Pier-Alexandre420000020000
6Pelletier Martin-Denis410000000000
7Dufour Patrice311000001100
8Marquis Dany*210001000000
9Cadieux Jocelyn300000001000
10Brazeau Michel310000000100
11Laberge Jean-Pierre321000200000
 Total: 35153104762200
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Blaquière Philippe210012310100
2Massé Marc311000210010
3Daoust Stéphane430100310100
4Bélanger Maxim210001310001
5Clément Gary111000010001
6Dufour Christophe200000011020
7Lalancette Pierre432000230000
8Pelland Luc*420100010000
9Moroney Pierre320000011000
10Leroux Stéphane R.200001000000
11Cruz Max310000000000
 Total:3015421413112232


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Théberge Loic0003.0702154
Pelletier Martin-Denis0103.0812186
Total:0106.0151421310


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Lalancette Pierre0001.0101011
Massé Marc1006.01403266
Total:1007.01504277