Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6829
2019-09-03 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Resto-Bar M 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0
Métro Bellemare 2 1 3 0 4 5 0 0 15 13 2


Resto-Bar M


Métro Bellemare
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Bélanger Samuel300000101000
2Lapierre Martin330000000000
3Théberge Loic*300000000000
4Déodati Sylvain300000000000
5Cotes Amado310000001000
6Larose Patrick200001100000
7Gagné Jérémie200001000000
8Cayer Maxime200000000010
9Martin Jean-Christophe200000010000
10Collado Deny L.210000000000
11Dutremble Mathieu*100000001010
 Total: 2650002213020
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Chamberland Mathieu310001100000
2Lemay Marc220002400000
3Gittens Keith430020470100
4Lalancette Kevens432010330100
5Brunet Pascal221001040001
6Lussier Mario400000000000
7Chalut François200001001000
8Fortin Mathieu300000000000
9Brisebois Mario220011110000
10Charron Gaétan200001000000
11Dang Eric200001200000
 Total:3013304815151201


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Déodati Sylvain0105.0123801414
Théberge Loic*0001.0110111
Total:0106.0134811515


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Chalut François0001.0000000
Brisebois Mario1006.0502321
Total:1007.0502321