Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6828
2019-09-03 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Pro Hypothèque 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 7 14 2
Longueuil Électrique 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 11 1


Pro Hypothèque


Longueuil Électrique
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Botbol Yohan*420000100200
2Clément Gary222000200010
3Blaquière Philippe210011220000
4Massé Marc200000010010
5Bélanger Maxim300000000000
6Dufour Christophe330000120000
7Lalancette Pierre311000010000
8Moroney Pierre320000100000
9Leroux Stéphane R.310000000000
10Saillant Dominick310000000000
11Cruz Max310000000000
 Total: 31143011760220
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Théberge Loic432000220000
2Campeau Mathieu311000120010
3Lemay Alain200001000000
4Lepage Pierre-Paul210010130010
5Masse Pier-Alexandre300000000000
6Pelletier Martin-Denis110001100101
7Dufour Patrice210001100000
8Laurin Steve*320000100000
9Cadieux Jocelyn310000110000
10Brazeau Michel310000120000
11Laberge Jean-Pierre200001100000
 Total:2811301410100121


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Lalancette Pierre0001.0501055
Massé Marc0105.0613055
Total:0106.0111401010


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Théberge Loic0001.0000000
Pelletier Martin-Denis1006.01411076
Total:1007.01411076