Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6826
2019-08-30 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Métro Bellemare 2 2 2 4 2 2 0 0 14 21 2
Resto-Bar M 13 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 15 21 1


Métro Bellemare


Resto-Bar M
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Chamberland Mathieu431110320000
2Lemay Marc310010120010
3Gittens Keith421000210100
4Boucher Marc-Daniel*331001210000
5Longpré Eric*430100030000
6Brunet Pascal311001111000
7Lussier Mario221001120110
8Fortin Mathieu320001100000
9Guimond Sylvain*420000200000
10Charron Gaétan410000100000
11Dang Eric411000020000
 Total: 3821622414141220
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Bélanger Samuel410000220000
2Gagné Jérémie330001320000
3Davis Jonathan*432000240000
4Cotes Amado430000200000
5Déodati Sylvain410000011000
6Larose Patrick321001120000
7Brodeur Sylvain320001120000
8Collado Deny L.410000100000
9Martin Jean-Christophe431000110000
10Marquis Vincent*300001100100
11Dutremble Mathieu*320000110000
 Total:3921400415151100


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Longpré Eric*0104.0160111211
Guimond Sylvain*0002.0503033
Total:0106.0210411514


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Déodati Sylvain1004.0703143
Brodeur Sylvain0003.0142101010
Total:1007.0212411413