Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6823
2019-08-27 19:30
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Longueuil Électrique 7 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 12 13 2
Pro Hypothèque 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 6 12 4


Longueuil Électrique


Pro Hypothèque
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Théberge Loic311001110000
2Campeau Mathieu410000100100
3Lemay Alain300001300000
4Lepage Pierre-Paul420000021000
5Masse Pier-Alexandre310000120110
6Pelletier Martin-Denis421000110000
7Dufour Patrice300001100000
8Cadieux Jocelyn310000110000
9Chaput Jean-François320100130000
10Brazeau Michel310000110000
11Laberge Jean-Pierre320000100000
 Total: 3613210312111210
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Blaquière Philippe521000210000
2Clément Gary211002110110
3Massé Marc420000020000
4Daoust Stéphane320000010010
5Bélanger Maxim300000000101
6Lalancette Pierre400000001000
7Dufour Christophe331000100000
8Moroney Pierre410000110100
9Saillant Dominick310001100100
 Total:31123003661421


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Théberge Loic0002.2702033
Pelletier Martin-Denis1004.1501133
Total:1007.01203166


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Massé Marc0107.013031129
Total:0107.013031129