Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6822
2019-08-26 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Métro Bellemare 0 0 0 1 2 2 4 0 9 15 2
Resto-Bar M 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 6 8 1


Métro Bellemare


Resto-Bar M
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Chamberland Mathieu440000120000
2Lemay Marc410000100000
3Gittens Keith420110230100
4Lalancette Kevens310001210000
5Davis Jonathan*420100110000
6Brunet Pascal300001000000
7Lussier Mario200000010010
8Brisebois Mario320000110000
9Fortin Mathieu320000100000
10Charron Gaétan210001000000
11Dang Eric300000001100
 Total: 35150213991210
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Bélanger Samuel400000001000
2Gagné Jérémie420000000000
3Desmeules Eric*311000210010
4Cotes Amado321001220000
5Lapierre Martin210002111000
6Collado Deny L.420000012000
7Martin Jean-Christophe300001001100
8Brodeur Sylvain300000000000
9Pelland Luc*200001100000
 Total:2882005655110


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Brisebois Mario1007.0805566
Total:1007.0805566


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Desmeules Eric*0001.0201100
Brodeur Sylvain0106.01312099
Total:0107.01513199