Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6808
2019-07-13 12:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Longueuil Électrique 0 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 8 10 1
Pro Hypothèque 0 2 3 0 0 1 3 0 9 13 2


Longueuil Électrique


Pro Hypothèque
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Théberge Loic410000010000
2Campeau Mathieu300001101000
3Lemay Alain322001110000
4Lepage Pierre-Paul421100210000
5Pelletier Martin-Denis210000100010
6Chaput Jean-François220100110010
7Dufour Patrice200001100000
8Masse Pier-Alexandre320000110000
9Brazeau Michel300000000100
10Laberge Jean-Pierre300000000000
 Total: 29103203851120
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Clément Gary300001100000
2Massé Marc431000100000
3Blaquière Philippe321101211000
4Vaskelis Sébastien*210002210000
5Gagné Jérémie*431000120100
6Dufour Christophe210101210010
7Lalancette Pierre310001011100
8Pelland Luc*421000030000
9Leroux Stéphane R.200001000000
10Cruz Max300000000000
 Total:30134207992210


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Pelletier Martin-Denis0106.11307299
Total:0106.11307299


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Massé Marc1007.01003186
Total:1007.01003186