Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6779
2019-07-31 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Pro Hypothèque 0 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 6 8 2
Métro Bellemare 5 0 4 1 2 0 0 0 12 16 2


Pro Hypothèque


Métro Bellemare
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Parker Robert*410000100000
2Campeau Mathieu*400000000000
3Lemay Alain*311000000000
4Massé Marc100001110010
5Bélanger Maxim210000100001
6Dufour Christophe320000100100
7Clément Gary210001100000
8Leroux Stéphane R.100001110010
9Santini Mario*210001000100
10Brazeau Michel*311000021000
11Cruz Max300000001000
 Total: 2882004642221
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lemay Marc410000100000
2Chamberland Mathieu320101300000
3Gittens Keith430000220000
4Vaskelis Sébastien*210101110010
5Brunet Pascal310001200000
6Chalut François320000220000
7Lussier Mario322000130100
8Fortin Mathieu320000021000
9Brisebois Mario320000010000
10Dang Eric300000000100
11Charron Gaétan300000000000
 Total:3416220312111210


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Leroux Stéphane R.0001.2200000
Massé Marc0104.1140311212
Total:0106.0160311212


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Chalut François0001.0200011
Brisebois Mario1006.0604251
Total:1007.0804262