Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6768
2019-07-19 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Resto-Bar M 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 6 9 3
Métro Bellemare 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 15 21 3


Resto-Bar M


Métro Bellemare
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Bélanger Samuel420000120000
2Lapierre Martin411000031000
3Déodati Sylvain410000001000
4Cotes Amado400000001100
5Larose Patrick300000000100
6Collado Deny L.320000100100
7Martin Jean-Christophe300000000000
8Brodeur Sylvain200001110000
9Cayer Maxime320000200000
10Riendeau Daniel210001100000
 Total: 3291002663300
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lalancette Kevens420000111000
2Chamberland Mathieu430000010000
3Gittens Keith320011220100
4Lemay Marc310001200000
5Trottier Sylvain*410000100200
6Brunet Pascal430000300000
7Chalut François320000210000
8Lussier Mario330000220000
9Fortin Mathieu320100140000
10Charron Gaétan310000110000
11Dang Eric310000010000
 Total:3721011215131300


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Brodeur Sylvain0105.0201111515
Cotes Amado0001.0101000
Total:0106.0211211515


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Chalut François1005.0802165
Trottier Sylvain*0002.0100200
Total:1007.0902365