Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6751
2019-07-05 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Pro Hypothèque 2 0 1 6 0 2 0 0 11 14 3
Evaluation MS 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 8 2


Pro Hypothèque


Evaluation MS
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lacelle Jean-François*420100210100
2Clément Gary200000120020
3Vaskelis Sébastien*220002400200
4Massé Marc431000110000
5Lalancette Pierre310000020010
6Dufour Christophe320101030000
7Moroney Pierre410000000000
8Dufour Patrice*410000101000
9Leroux Stéphane R.410000100000
10Grover Aman000000000000
11Cruz Max410000102000
 Total: 341412031193330
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Botbol Yohan410000100000
2Trottier Sylvain211001200000
3Boucher Marc-Daniel332100230000
4Pedneault Eric100001010110
5Desmeules Eric211001010000
6Lefort Patrice300000001000
7Vendette François300000000000
8Paquette Claude210001000000
9Santini Mario310000000100
10Marquis Vincent300000000000
11Dutremble Mathieu300000001000
 Total:2984104552210


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Massé Marc1007.0804255
Total:1007.0804255


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Paquette Claude0107.014033118
Total:0107.014033118