Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6736
2019-06-18 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Miromedia 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 7 12 3
Resto-Bar M 0 0 1 0 3 2 1 0 7 12 2


Miromedia


Resto-Bar M
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Gagné Steve430000200000
2Parker Robert420000000000
3Pelletier Christian410000120200
4Lefèvre Carl320011220000
5Gaucher Steeve400000000000
6Héon Louis410000000000
7Vaskelis Marc320000101100
8Lefèvre Yan200001100000
9Laprade Stéphane311000020000
10Gagnon Gilles100001000000
 Total: 32121013761300
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Bélanger Samuel421100020000
2Lapierre Martin400000101000
3Déodati Sylvain310100110000
4Cotes Amado310000010000
5Larose Patrick300000000000
6Gagné Jérémie320000100100
7Brodeur Sylvain310000101100
8Collado Deny L.300000000000
9Martin Jean-Christophe320000110000
10Cayer Maxime310000110000
11Riendeau Daniel320000100000
 Total:35121200762200


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Gagné Steve0017.01200275
Total:0017.01200275


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Brodeur Sylvain0017.01213175
Total:0017.01213175