Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6709
2019-05-30 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Pro Hypothèque 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 10 1
Longueuil Électrique 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 7 0


Pro Hypothèque


Longueuil Électrique
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lacelle Jean-François*300000001000
2Clément Gary320000100000
3Daoust Stéphane310000110000
4Massé Marc210001110000
5Bélanger Maxim330100010000
6Lalancette Pierre300000000000
7Dufour Christophe320000000000
8Leroux Stéphane R.300000000000
9Grover Aman300000000000
10Moroney Pierre210100000000
11Cruz Max200000000100
 Total: 30100201331100
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lepage Pierre-Paul310000101000
2Campeau Mathieu200001101000
3Lemay Alain320010110000
4Masse Pier-Alexandre310000020000
5Théberge Loic300000000000
6Chaput Jean-François200000000000
7Cadieux Jocelyn211000000000
8Dufour Patrice200000000000
9Pelletier Martin-Denis110000000001
10Brazeau Michel210000001000
11Laberge Jean-Pierre200000100000
 Total:2571011433001


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Lalancette Pierre0001.0301130
Massé Marc0105.0410211
Total:0106.0711341


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Pelletier Martin-Denis1007.01001133
Total:1007.01001133