Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6676
2018-08-31 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Longueuil Électrique 1 4 6 9 0 1 0 4 25 30 2
Pro Hypothèque 0 2 0 4 3 0 4 0 13 16 4


Longueuil Électrique


Pro Hypothèque
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lalancette Pierre542001330000
2Pinard Martin510001210000
3Desmeules Eric*620000110000
4Vaskelis Sébastien650000220000
5Renaud Christian520001130000
6Lefort Patrice*530000300100
7Pelletier Martin-Denis541000440000
8Lacelle Benoit520000210000
9Moroney Pierre310001211010
10Rollin Daniel441001440000
11Fortin Mathieu*420001120100
 Total: 5330400625221210
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lacelle Jean-François410001020000
2Lemay Marc400000000000
3Massé Marc430000100100
4Lemay Alain330001200100
5Gaucher Steeve311000200001
6Parker Robert420000210100
7Dufour Patrice330000320000
8Bouchard Marc-André110003120000
9Dufour Christophe411000230000
10Vaskelis Marc300001000000
11Chevarie Gaétan310001011100
 Total:3616200713111401


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Desmeules Eric*0001.0102020
Pelletier Martin-Denis1006.015051119
Total:1007.016071139


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Massé Marc0102.113020118
Vaskelis Marc0000.2402055
Gaucher Steeve0004.01302192
Total:0107.0300612515