Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6675
2018-08-30 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Golf Hemmingford 0 0 1 1 0 5 3 0 10 14 1
Resto-Bar M 0 0 1 0 0 1 7 0 9 14 5


Golf Hemmingford


Resto-Bar M
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Gagné Steve420000200000
2Lapierre Martin311000000010
3Gittens Keith200001110100
4Cotes Amado431100320000
5Lefèvre Carl411000110000
6Lussier Mario410000000000
7Héon Louis310001101000
8Brunet Pascal320000120000
9Lefèvre Yan210000010010
10Martin Jean-Christophe210001000000
11Laberge Jean-Pierre310000100000
 Total: 341431031071120
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Clément Gary420000110000
2Marquis Dany310001200000
3Boucher Marc-Daniel421000130000
4Beauchemin Dominic440000020100
5Bélanger Maxim410000001100
6Leroux Stéphane R.200000000110
7Brisebois Mario*310000101000
8Grover Aman*300000000100
9Paquette Claude220001200000
10Dutremble Mathieu211001120000
11Pelland Luc200000101110
 Total:33142003983520


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Gagné Steve1006.01301384
Lussier Mario0001.0102011
Total:1007.01403395


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Paquette Claude0001.0200010
Brisebois Mario*0106.01203195
Total:0107.014031105