Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6672
2018-08-28 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Resto-Bar M 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 11 2
Golf Hemmingford 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 8 1


Resto-Bar M


Golf Hemmingford
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Clément Gary511000001100
2Marquis Dany510000000000
3Bourdeau Marc-André*510000000000
4Longpré Eric321000101000
5Beauchemin Dominic210001010010
6Bélanger Maxim410000001100
7Leroux Stéphane R.410000000000
8Héon Jean-Philippe400000000000
9Paquette Claude410000000000
10Brazeau Michel*410000000000
11Dutremble Mathieu410000001000
 Total: 44112001114210
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Gagné Steve510000101100
2Lapierre Martin500000001000
3Gittens Keith310002000000
4Cotes Amado311002101000
5Lefèvre Carl410001010000
6Lussier Mario310000000001
7Héon Louis211001010010
8Brunet Pascal400000000000
9Cadieux Jocelyn*310000001001
10Martin Jean-Christophe210001000010
11Laberge Jean-Pierre400000000000
 Total:3882007224122


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Longpré Eric0005.0302311
Paquette Claude0105.1505111
Total:01010.1807422


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Gagné Steve10010.01101411
Lussier Mario0001.0000000
Total:10011.01101411