Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6661
2018-07-11 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Golf Hemmingford 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 12 2
Resto-Bar M 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 0 6 12 2


Golf Hemmingford


Resto-Bar M
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Gagné Steve320001000100
2Héon Louis300001000000
3Gittens Keith311001100000
4Cotes Amado420000112000
5Lussier Mario400000000000
6Lefèvre Carl310101110000
7Lapierre Martin330100110000
8Brunet Pascal300000000000
9Martin Jean-Christophe310000110000
10Laberge Jean-Pierre310000000000
11Lefèvre Yan210000010100
 Total: 34121204552200
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Boucher Marc-Daniel210002100000
2Héon Jean-Philippe420000010100
3Beauchemin Dominic421000210100
4Longpré Eric330000120000
5Marquis Dany300000000000
6Leroux Stéphane R.221001020000
7Bélanger Maxim100001001010
8Clément Gary300000000000
9Pelland Luc300000000000
10Dutremble Mathieu310000100000
11Paquette Claude211000100010
 Total:30123004661220


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Gagné Steve0104.1602122
Lussier Mario0002.1602044
Total:0106.21204166


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Paquette Claude1007.01204255
Total:1007.01204255