Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6657
2018-08-21 19:00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
LHCL 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 12 4
Pro Hypothèque 3 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 8 14 2


LHCL


Pro Hypothèque
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Autotte Jean-Simon420000020100
2Campeau Mathieu300001100000
3Bourdeau Marc-André321011310000
4Masse Pier-Alexandre321000030100
5Ducharme Marc210001000000
6Chaput Jean-François310000000000
7Lepage Pierre-Paul300000000100
8Brisebois Mario310000000000
9Brazeau Michel310000100000
10Cadieux Jocelyn321100210000
11Cruz Max300000001100
 Total: 33123113771400
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lacelle Jean-François330000210100
2Parker Robert410000000000
3Massé Marc431000210000
4Lemay Alain431000210000
5Gaucher Steeve310000030010
6Dufour Patrice310001100000
7Bouchard Marc-André300000000010
8Vaskelis Marc400000001000
9Dufour Christophe420100110100
 Total:32142101871220


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Brisebois Mario0106.21401185
Total:0106.21401185


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Massé Marc1005.0611133
Gaucher Steeve0002.0602044
Total:1007.01213177