Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6600
2018-06-25 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Golf Hemmingford 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 11 3
Pro Hypothèque 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 5 10 4


Golf Hemmingford


Pro Hypothèque
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Gagné Steve421000100100
2Lapierre Martin310000100001
3Gittens Keith320000000000
4Cotes Amado211001110000
5Lussier Mario310000000100
6Lefèvre Carl310000010000
7Héon Louis320000100000
8Brunet Pascal200000000010
9Martin Jean-Christophe300000000000
10Laberge Jean-Pierre310000010000
11Lefèvre Yan200000000100
 Total: 31112001430311
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Lacelle Jean-François310000000000
2Lemay Marc320000100000
3Massé Marc210001100000
4Lemay Alain330000210100
5Gaucher Steeve200000000001
6Parker Robert310000121000
7Bouchard Marc-André310000010000
8Chevarie Gaétan310000000300
9Dufour Patrice300000000000
10Dufour Christophe300000000000
 Total:28100001541401


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Gagné Steve0106.01001154
Total:0106.01001154


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Massé Marc1007.01101042
Total:1007.01101042