Sommaire de la partie


No de match: 6568
2018-05-31 20:45
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+ Pts CS E
Resto-Bar M 6 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 11 17 2
Montmorency Ford 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 7 13 2


Resto-Bar M


Montmorency Ford
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Bélanger Samuel*410001101100
2Lapierre Martin*500000100000
3Boucher Marc-Daniel540000310000
4Longpré Eric441001300000
5Marquis Dany531000131000
6Beauchemin Dominic521000111000
7Paquette Claude300001011110
8Bélanger Maxim320001120000
9Pelland Luc310100020010
 Total: 3717310411104220
#JoueurABCS2B3BCCBBPCPPSOESACFA
1Trudeau Francis410000011000
2Trottier Sylvain400000010100
3Lefèvre Carl*300001101000
4Desmeules Eric421000100000
5Pedneault Eric310001000100
6Davis Jonathan420000200000
7Grover Aman410000010000
8Fortin Mathieu421000210000
9Milette Sylvain431000110000
10Charron Gaétan310001000000
 Total:37133003752200


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Longpré Eric1007.01303275
Total:1007.01303275


LanceursVDNMLCSCCBBSOPPM
Milette Sylvain0101.0401162
Desmeules Eric0006.01303355
Total:0107.017044117