Derniers Matchs

2020-09-30 19:30
Jobbyn 9
Evaluation MS 8
Boxscore
2020-09-28 19:30
Evaluation MS 10
Jobbyn 2
Boxscore
2020-09-24 19:30
Jobbyn 22
Evaluation MS 9
Boxscore
2020-09-22 19:30
Communications STL 10
Evaluation MS 11
Boxscore

Prochains Matchs

Statistiques de Communications STL - 2020
Équipes:  Calendrier:

Stats Offensive


Joueurs RéguliersPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Philippe Blaquière1032216041720701000.7180.656
Patrick Paquette72111504119711000.6430.524
Christian Pelletier1752247211120532220.5080.462
Louis Héon1860276002112514220.4930.450
Patrick Anglehart1554236001318212000.4460.426
Christian Renaud1964273102221314130.4650.422
Sébastien Cloutier1754216201110751100.4520.389
Jasmin Leroux1954201101411662110.4350.370
Benoit Lacelle2061226001910522000.4090.361
Stéphane R. Leroux18571830198332110.3610.316
Stéphan Gagné185616410886010000.3550.286
Daniel Riendeau133710010117267000.3080.270

Joueurs RemplacantsPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
François Chalut12201014000100.6671.000
Claude Paquette13200010000000.6670.667
Marc-Daniel Boucher39510022101000.6000.556
Shaun Louis28400033001000.5000.500
François Vendette14210010000000.5000.500
Mathieu Campeau12100020100000.6670.500
Stéphane Daoust12100030101000.6670.500
Steeve Gaucher15200002000000.4000.400
Patrice Dufour15210024010000.4000.400
Marc Lemay13100031111000.5000.333
Jean-François Lacelle13100000000000.3330.333
Sylvain Brodeur14000000000000.0000.000
Marc Massé13000000000000.0000.000
Sylvain Préseault13000010000000.0000.000

TOTAL ABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
65826356910186170623142990.4530.400



Stats Lanceurs


Lanceurs RéguliersVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Louis Héon004.010010558.75
Sébastien Cloutier6879.2181929171211039.05
Patrick Anglehart1335.1854226635210.30

Lanceurs RemplacantsVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Shaun Louis002.01010000.00
Claude Paquette002.03100113.50
Marc Massé104.07103447.00
Sylvain Brodeur012.170106618.00

TOTALVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
812129.12941554262001719.26