Derniers Matchs

2016-09-26 19:30
Resto-Bar M 3
Airnet 11
Boxscore
2016-09-22 19:30
Airnet 13
Resto-Bar M 7
Boxscore
2016-09-20 19:30
Resto-Bar M 9
Airnet 13
Boxscore
2016-09-19 19:30
Airnet 7
Resto-Bar M 8
Boxscore

Prochains Matchs

Statistiques Sports aux puces
Équipes:  Calendrier:

Stats Offensive


Joueurs RéguliersPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Eric Ouellet2577471563402611015100.6520.610
Michel Pagé2373323102510664200.4810.438
Cédric Lauzon2687375803213826400.4690.425
Robert Provost2263244011033766510.4210.381
Sylvain Brodeur2364246101720804510.4340.375
Sylvain Milette2161220101012430400.3880.361
Martin Pomerleau257123000911142300.3330.324
Marc Lemay2477238002217932500.3600.299
Jean Drouin2474221401013223500.3080.297
John Martinez2370173001224164200.2840.243
Bill Chan1332510018373400.2220.156

Joueurs RemplacantsPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Mario Brisebois12220015200001.0001.000
Jacques Lemire13210013000000.6670.667
Mathieu Fortin411700153100100.6670.636
Carl Lefevre25310023311000.7500.600
Pierre Moroney24200031101000.6000.500
Christian Renaud27300013030000.4290.429
Jean-Francois Lacelle27310013000000.4290.429
Louis Héon310400041010000.4000.400
Gaétan Charron25210011220000.5710.400
Pierre-Alexandre Masse26210124000100.2860.333
Benoit Courchesne13100011000000.3330.333
Steve Gagné13100000000000.3330.333
Keith Gittens13101011001000.3330.333
Gilles Chagnon13100000000000.3330.333
Jean-Francois Martin13110001000000.3330.333
Éric Desmeules414300003011000.2140.214
Stéphan Gagné26100000100000.2860.167
Francois Vendette13000000000000.0000.000
Martin Pinard13000010000000.0000.000
Richard Proulx13000000010000.0000.000
Claude Paquette12000010100000.3330.000
Sylvain Déodati12000000101000.3330.000
Jean-François Chaput11000010100000.5000.000

TOTAL ABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
858315542262141987658544220.4120.367



Stats Lanceurs


Lanceurs RéguliersVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Sylvain Milette9585.21267361972584.74
Sylvain Brodeur6576.11425301382716.51

Lanceurs RemplacantsVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Jacques Lemire104.03000100.00
Richard Proulx107.08012111.00
Gilles Chagnon005.03053111.40
Mario Brisebois003.04001112.33
Benoit Courchesne002.05001113.50
Sylvain Déodati002.02111227.00
Éric Desmeules003.05010549.33
Claude Paquette012.091109828.00

TOTALVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
1711190.03071475401751475.42