Derniers Matchs

2016-09-26 19:30
Resto-Bar M 3
Airnet 11
Boxscore
2016-09-22 19:30
Airnet 13
Resto-Bar M 7
Boxscore
2016-09-20 19:30
Resto-Bar M 9
Airnet 13
Boxscore
2016-09-19 19:30
Airnet 7
Resto-Bar M 8
Boxscore

Prochains Matchs

Statistiques Longueuil Électrique
Équipes:  Calendrier:

Stats Offensive


Joueurs RéguliersPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Marc-Daniel Boucher24713872329231523300.6020.535
Martin Morin134825420175316000.5490.521
Gary Clément2486446002091212300.5060.512
Éric Desmeules28844020022161215210.5350.476
Pascal Brunet2475343401125633100.4940.453
Sylvain Décary2062235011619613100.4200.371
Benoit Lacelle278229420138354300.3720.354
Pierre Moroney257526220817270100.3590.347
Martin-Denis Pelletier22611810038542100.3430.295
Maxime Belanger246619500129395410.3190.288
Max Cruz21561640097365100.3170.286

Joueurs RemplacantsPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Christian Renaud28610024000000.7500.750
Benoit Courchesne14300001000000.7500.750
Stéphane Bélanger28410144001000.5000.500
Gilles Chagnon14200011000000.5000.500
Steve Laurin310410020101000.4550.400
Sylvain Milette25200022100200.4290.400
Mathieu Campeau411400041200100.4620.364
Claude Paquette26200002000000.3330.333
Dominick Beauchemin26200030210000.5000.333
Martin Pomerleau13100010000000.3330.333
Robert Provost13100000000000.3330.333
Keith Gittens13110031100000.5000.333
Cédric Lauzon310300030100000.3640.300
Martin Pinard37200010220200.4440.286
Kevens Lalancette14100010000000.2500.250
Eric Pedneault14100002001000.2500.250
Luc Pelland14100000000000.2500.250
Michel Pagé39200010001000.2220.222
Sylvain Déodati28000000000000.0000.000
Marc Massé27000000000000.0000.000
Christian Guy14000000010000.0000.000
Mario Brisebois13000000000000.0000.000
Jocelyn Gauthier13000000000000.0000.000
Antoine Desmeules12000000100000.3330.000

TOTAL ABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
902354471251881647045522520.4310.392



Stats Lanceurs


Lanceurs RéguliersVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Martin-Denis Pelletier810116.1197473491371016.08
Éric Desmeules2456.2103037974536.55

Lanceurs RemplacantsVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Sylvain Milette105.04031000.00
Mario Brisebois005.03012222.80
Claude Paquette003.04002224.67
Jocelyn Gauthier014.17012446.46
Marc Massé000.050106499.99

TOTALVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
1115190.13234116652251666.11