Derniers Matchs

2017-09-19 19:30
Resto-Bar M 11
LHCL 4
Boxscore
2017-09-18 19:30
LHCL 6
Resto-Bar M 14
Boxscore
2017-09-14 19:30
Longueuil Électrique 2
LHCL 6
Boxscore
2017-09-12 19:30
LHCL 10
Longueuil Électrique 5
Boxscore

Prochains Matchs

2017-09-25 19:30
LHCL vs Resto-Bar M
2017-09-26 19:30
Resto-Bar M vs LHCL
2017-09-27 19:30
LHCL vs Resto-Bar M
Statistiques Longueuil Électrique
Équipes:  Calendrier:

Stats Offensive


Joueurs RéguliersPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Kevens Lalancette22683810583125914210.6000.559
Marc-Daniel Boucher2271337302124402600.4570.465
Francois Chalut2683362301912727200.4730.434
Patrice Dufour22662320112106121210.4000.348
Dominic Beauchemin2065227001420726100.3970.338
Jean-Simon Autotte2789292612517986300.3840.326
Martin-Denis Pelletier236621200911766220.4000.318
Mathieu Fortin256921110125144210.3240.304
Aman Grover268023110147199030.3210.287
Gaétan Charron267119100105878100.3420.268
Pierre Caron185313100524136000.2980.245

Joueurs RemplacantsPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Samuel Bélanger13300031000101.0001.000
Loic Théberge11110020100001.0001.000
Michel Brazeau14310012000000.7500.750
Mario Brisebois13200000000000.6670.667
Mathieu Campeau412722054101000.6150.583
Pier-Alexandre Masse14220013000000.5000.500
Pierre Lalancette38301022110000.4440.375
Sylvain Déodati26220022100000.4290.333
Pierre-Paul Lepage26210011000000.3330.333
Dany Marquis13110011100000.5000.333
Alain Lemay13100010000000.3330.333
Sylvain Brodeur13100010100000.5000.333
Jean-François Chaput13100010010000.3330.333
Sylvain Trottier13100010002000.3330.333
Jean-Francois Lacelle411320032200100.3850.273
Jean-Francois Martin14100000002000.2500.250
Stéphane Bélanger38100012101100.2000.125
Claude Paquette14000000000000.0000.000
Marc Massé13000000000000.0000.000
Sylvain Milette13000000000000.0000.000
Jérémie Gagné13000000000000.0000.000
Denis Brisson12000000100000.3330.000
Sébastien Vaskelis12000001101100.2500.000
Éric Desmeules12000000100000.3330.000
Dominick Saillant11000000000000.0000.000
Shaun Louis11000000000000.0000.000

TOTAL ABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
8873134822101981597566662580.4020.353



Stats Lanceurs


Lanceurs RéguliersVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Francois Chalut1134.24151819132.63
Martin-Denis Pelletier118133.021237037138995.21
Marc-Daniel Boucher101.020302214.00

Lanceurs RemplacantsVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Shaun Louis001.00001100.00
Denis Brisson105.06001211.40
Claude Paquette017.013012922.00
Sylvain Brodeur005.011002845.60
Mario Brisebois015.08027445.60
Sylvain Milette012.080317414.00

TOTALVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
1412193.2301880591901294.66