Derniers Matchs

2017-07-17 20:45
Métro Bellemare 4
Pro Hypothèque 4
Boxscore
2017-07-17 19:00
LHCL 12
Dek Boucherville 11
Boxscore
2017-07-14 20:45
Montmorency Ford 17
Métro Bellemare 16
Boxscore
2017-07-14 19:00
LHCL 9
Longueuil Électrique 9
Boxscore

Prochains Matchs

2017-07-21 19:00
Métro Bellemare vs LHCL
2017-07-21 20:45
Longueuil Électrique vs Pro Hypothèque
2017-07-24 19:00
Pro Hypothèque vs Métro Bellemare
2017-07-24 20:45
Golf Hemmingford vs LHCL
Statistiques Longueuil Électrique
Équipes:  Calendrier:

Stats Offensive


Joueurs RéguliersPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Kevens Lalancette1342258541815300110.6170.595
Marc-Daniel Boucher1343217201413102300.4680.488
Francois Chalut15482213059315100.4810.458
Dominic Beauchemin123715400614514100.4650.405
Jean-Simon Autotte1651182311313532300.4040.353
Patrice Dufour154213001765100110.3880.310
Aman Grover15431310071186030.3620.302
Gaétan Charron14391110062324100.3330.282
Martin-Denis Pelletier1234920075456020.3750.265
Pierre Caron1235910051393000.3160.257
Mathieu Fortin15391000084142210.2930.256

Joueurs RemplacantsPJABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
Samuel Bélanger13300031000101.0001.000
Loic Théberge11110020100001.0001.000
Mathieu Campeau26511032101000.8570.833
Michel Brazeau14310012000000.7500.750
Mario Brisebois13200000000000.6670.667
Pierre-Paul Lepage26210011000000.3330.333
Pierre Lalancette13101012010000.3330.333
Alain Lemay13100010000000.3330.333
Sylvain Brodeur13100010100000.5000.333
Stéphane Bélanger25000011100000.1670.000
Sylvain Milette13000000000000.0000.000
Sylvain Déodati13000000000000.0000.000
Jérémie Gagné13000000000000.0000.000
Sébastien Vaskelis12000001101100.2500.000
Denis Brisson12000000100000.3330.000
Shaun Louis11000000000000.0000.000

TOTAL ABCS2B3BCCPCPPBBSOESACFAMPBMoy
50418531156110934044361580.4150.367



Stats Lanceurs



Lanceurs RemplacantsVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
Shaun Louis001.00001100.00
Denis Brisson105.06001211.40
Sylvain Brodeur005.011002845.60
Mario Brisebois015.08027445.60
Sylvain Milette012.080317414.00

TOTALVDMLCSCCBBSOPtsPMMPM
96110.017164332111744.71